White Mountain Country ClubWhite Mountain Country Club

Calendar

 
Day | Week | Month | Year | List All | Print 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Salter Cabin Reserved
Firecracker Tournament
RH: Lawn Sports
RH: Science Week
Breakfast
06:30AM-11:00AM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Arts and Crafts
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Low Impact Cardio
09:00AM
RH: Capture the Flag
11:00AM
RH: Mr. Garrison Rock Candy
12:30PM
RH: Hula Hoop
02:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Pancake Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Niner's
08:30AM
Rec Hall Carnival
10:00AM-01:00PM
BBQ Dinner
05:00PM-07:30PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Bullfrog Loop Parade
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
WGA Event
08:30AM
RH: Mr. Garrison: Epsom Salt Crystals
01:00PM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Family Casual Dinner
06:00PM-08:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Arts and Crafts
Yoga Flow 60 minutes
09:00AM
Chix w/ Stix
10:00AM
RH: Hide and Seek
11:00AM
RH: Medic
02:00PM
Par 3 Tournament
03:00PM
Blue Plate Dinner
05:30PM-08:00PM
7:00 Bingo
RH: Bingo Night
06:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Bowling
High Intensity Training
09:00AM
RH: Red Light, Green Light
11:00AM
RH: Relay Races
02:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Dinner
06:00PM-09:30PM
Pot Luck
06:00PM-08:00PM
RH: Movie Night
06:00PM
Happy Hour
08:00PM-10:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Skins Game
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Fishing Derby
07:30AM
Yoga Flow 75 minutes
09:00AM
RH: Mr. Garrison Rock Candy
12:30PM
RH: Color War
02:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Dinner
06:00PM-09:30PM
RH: Game Night
06:00PM
RH: Adventure Week
RH: Lawn Sports
Sunrise Adventure Park
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Guest Day
Guests playing with a member pay cart fee only.
Low Impact Cardio
09:00AM
RH: Kickball
11:00AM
RH: Bike Ride
02:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Arts and Crafts
RH: Cibeque Falls
Ladies Eclectic
08:30AM
Niner's
08:30AM
RH: Capture the Flag
11:00AM
RH: Sproutball
02:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Teen Scene
Ladies Eclectic
08:30AM
RH: Sardines
11:00AM
RH: Mr. Garrison
12:30PM
RH: Scavenger Hunt
02:00PM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Family Casual Dinner
06:00PM-08:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Arts and Crafts
RH: Girls Campout
Men's Game
08:30AM
Cancelled: Yoga Flow 60 minutes
09:00AM
Chix w/ Stix
10:00AM
RH: Color War
02:00PM
Ladies 9 & Wine
03:00PM
Blue Plate Dinner
05:30PM-08:00PM
7:00 Bingo
RH: Bingo Night
06:00PM
RH: Basketball
11:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Boys Campout
Men's ABCD
07:00AM
High Intensity Training
09:00AM
RH: Bumpout
11:00AM
RH: Bullfrog Hunt
01:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Dinner
06:00PM-09:30PM
Pot Luck
06:00PM-08:00PM
RH: Movie Night
06:00PM
Happy Hour
08:00PM-10:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Love Kitchen Skins Game
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Fishing Derby
07:30AM
Yoga Flow 75 minutes
09:00AM
RH: Mr. Garrison: Solar Ovens
12:30PM
RH: Game Night
06:00PM
Beatles Party
06:30PM
Live Entertainment
Salter Cabin Reserved
Jr. Golf Clinic
RH: Golf and Tennis
RH: Lawn Sports
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Cactus & Pine Superintendent Game
Jr. Tennis Clinic
Low Impact Cardio
09:00AM
RH: Sharks and Minnows
11:00AM
RH: Soccer
02:00PM
Jr. Golf Clinic
Jr. Tennis Clinic
RH: Arts and Crafts
Niner's
08:30AM
RH: Medic
11:00AM
RH: Cornhole Tournament
02:00PM
Family Dinner Buffet & Bingo
05:30PM
7:00 Bingo
Theme: Knights & Princesses
Salter Cabin Reserved
Jr. Golf Clinic
Jr. Tennis Clinic
RH: Teen Scene
WGA Event
08:30AM
RH: Tag
11:00AM
RH: Mr. Garrison
12:30PM
RH: Soccer
02:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Family Casual Dinner
06:00PM-08:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Jr. Golf Clinic
Jr. Tennis Clinic
RH: Arts and Crafts
RH: Talent Show
Yoga Flow 60 minutes
09:00AM
RH: Phase 10
11:00AM
RH: Around the World
02:00PM
Blue Plate Dinner
05:30PM-08:00PM
No Bingo
Salter Cabin Reserved
Jr. Tennis Clinic
High Intensity Training
09:00AM
RH: Relay Races
11:00AM
RH: Uno Tournament
02:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Dinner
06:00PM-09:30PM
Pot Luck
06:00PM-08:00PM
RH: Movie Night
06:00PM
Happy Hour
08:00PM-10:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Skins Game
RH: Art Show
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Fishing Derby
07:30AM
Yoga Flow 75 minutes
09:00AM
RH: Mr. Garrison: Volcanoes
12:30PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Dinner
06:00PM-09:30PM
RH: Game Night
06:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Lawn Sports
RH: Spirit Week
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
RH: Spa Day
RH: U of A vs. ASU Day
Low Impact Cardio
09:00AM
RH: Hide and Seek
11:00AM
RH: Color War
02:00PM
WGA & Niner's President's Cup
RH: Arts and Crafts
RH: Twin Day
RH: Bocce Ball
11:00AM
RH: Dodgeball
02:00PM
RH: Crazy Hair Day
RH: Teen Scene
RH: Bumpout
11:00AM
RH: Pickleball
02:00PM
Prose in the Pines Book Club
03:00PM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Family Casual Dinner
06:00PM-08:00PM
RH: Arts and Crafts
RH: Crazy Sock Day
Yoga Flow 60 minutes
09:00AM
Chix w/ Stix
10:00AM
RH: Animal Time
11:00AM
RH: Bike Ride
02:00PM
Ladies 9 & Wine
03:00PM
Blue Plate Dinner
05:30PM-08:00PM
7:00 Bingo
RH: Bingo Night
06:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Greer Hike
RH: Jersey Day
High Intensity Training
09:00AM
RH: Janitor
11:00AM
RH: Kick the Can
02:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Pot Luck
06:00PM-08:00PM
RH: Movie Night
06:00PM
Happy Hour
08:00PM-10:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Skins Game
RH: Pajama Day
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Fishing Derby
07:30AM
Yoga Flow 75 minutes
09:00AM
RH: Mr. Garrison: Slime
12:30PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
RH: Game Night
06:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Lawn Sports
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
WMSH/WMCC Home Tour
Low Impact Cardio
09:00AM
RH: Air Hockey Tournament
11:00AM
RH: Soccer
02:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
RH: Arts and Crafts
Niner's
08:30AM
RH: Pool Tournament
11:00AM
RH: Around the World
02:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
WGA Event
08:30AM
Happy Hour
04:00PM-06:00PM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Family Casual Dinner
06:00PM-08:00PM
Salter Cabin Reserved
Yoga Flow 60 minutes
09:00AM
Chix w/ Stix
10:00AM
Blue Plate Dinner
05:30PM-08:00PM
7:00 Bingo
Mixed ABCD
07:30AM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Dinner
06:00PM-09:30PM
Happy Hour
08:00PM-10:00PM
Skins Game
Breakfast
07:00AM-11:00AM
Yoga Flow 75 minutes
09:00AM
Bar Menu
05:00PM
Dinner
06:00PM-09:30PM